PILIH SUAMI YANG JENGGOTAN. JENGGOT AJA DIPELIHARA, APALAGI CINTANYA

29 May

11016983_10200331791974747_6619541146304632621_n.jpg

Akhwat : “Abang koq gak pelihara jenggot”

Ikhwan : “Abang mau jenggotin hati dulu ukht… Yg penting kan hatinya…ehm…”

Akhwat : “Kalo gitu ana mau cari ikhwan yg sudah bener jenggotan bang. Jenggotnya aja dipelihara, apalagi istrinya? Ma’assalamah… “

 

Akhwat : "Abang koq gak pelihara jenggot"Ikhwan : "Abang mau jenggotin hati dulu ukht… Yg penting kan…

Posted by Fitria Kurniawan on Monday, February 23, 2015

 

Recent Posts :

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: